Prep golf— Gardiner Invitational Scoreboard


Gardiner sophomore Sean Rehmer chips a ball onto the green at the Livingston Golf & Country Club on Thursday. Enterprise photo by Hunter D'Antuono.
By: 
Enterprise Staff

Golf, Gardiner Invitational at Livingston Golf & Country Club

Girls Team Scores

Absarokee

Hana Kelly 102

Katrina Feddes 103

Hchloe Flynn 144

Gardiner

Chloe Chase 122

Emma Roberts 127

Lone Peak

Delaney Pruiett 113

Rryn Iskerderisn 123

Sarah Maynard 125

Manhattan

Jasmine Grossman 97

Kaitlyn Fairbanks 118

Aubrey Blanchard 119

Kylie Richardson 144

Manhattan Christian

Jillian Frye 98

Madelyn Livdahl 106

Rose Kimm 112

Aleza Vandyken 126

Three Forks

Sydney rochford 81

Shainy Mack 87

Taylor Jones 95

Makayla Rowan 96

Brittney Robinson 107

Townsend

Morgan Nunn 103

White Sulphur Springs

Megan Ogle 114

Morgan Vaisvilas 136

Freja Mulme 195 

 

Girls Individual Scores

Sydney Rochford, Three Forks, 81. 

Shainy Mack, Three Forks, 87.

Taylor Jones, Three Forks, 95.

Makayla Rowan, Three Forks, 96. 

Jasmine Grossman, Manhattan, 97. 

Jillian Frye, Manhattan Christian, 98. 

Hana Kelly, Absarokee, 102. 

Katrina Feddes, 103 , Absarokee

Morgan Nunn, Townsend, 103. 

Madelyn Livdahl, Manhattan Christian, 106.

Brittney Robinson, Three Forks, 107.

Rose Kimm , Manhattan Christian, 112.

Delaney Pruiett, Lone Peak, 113.

Megan Ogle, White Sulphur Springs, 114.

Kaitlyn Fairbanks, Manhattan, 118.

Aubrey Blanchard, Manhattan, 119.

Chloe Chase, Gardiner, 122.

Rryn Iskerderisn, Lone Peak, 123.

Sarah Maynard, Lone Peak, 125.

Aleza Vandyken, Manhattan Christian, 126.

Emma Roberts, Gardiner, 127

Morgan Vaisvilas, White Sulphur Springs, 136.

Hchloe Flynn , Absarokee, 144.

Kylie Richardson, Manhattan, 144.

Freja Mulme, White Sulphur Springs, 195.

 

Boys Team Scores

Absarokee

Zacc Degele 115

Mikol Degele 109

Ennis

Bryson Glines 97

Clay Coffman 98

Gus Dickinson 122

Gardiner 

Sean Rehmer 85

Jacob Perius 89

Clancy Thomas 93

Benntte Roberts 109

Oscar Dalling 111

Lone Peak

Nick Iskenderian 97

Sam Johnson 102

Holden Samuels 117

Nick Hildenbrand 118

Harry Schreiner 133

Manhattan Christian

Kyle Frye 79

David Aamot 85

Matthew Amunrud 89

Caleb Bellach 92

Tyler Goldhah 95

Manhattan

Josh Neth 79

Steven Cantalupo 82

Nathan McCormack 83

Nathan Van Dyke 95

Dylan Shutts 95

Park City 

Talon Johnstone 90

Austin Popp 100

Tristen Johnstone 100

Three Forks

John Jennings 84

Chase Mohr 85

Josh Massey 88

Donald Miller 94

Zane Howey 95

Townsend

Jaden Graveley 69

Scott Demars 74

Easton Hatfield 80

Cody Graveley 84

Brett Williams 101

White Sulphur Springs

Laurenz Escher 97

Joh Syverson 99

Austin Collins 115

Jared Mushett 122

Tyler Herem 141 

 

Boys Individual Scores

Jaden Graveley, Townsend, 69.

Scott Demars, Townsend, 74.

Kyle Frye, Manhattan Chrtistian, 79.

Josh Neth, Manhattan, 79.

Easton Hatfield, Townsend, 80.

Steven Cantalupo, Manhattan, 82.

Nathan McCormack, Manhattan, 83.

John Jennings, Three Forks, 84.

Cody Graveley, Townsend, 84.

Sean Rehmer , Gardiner, 85.

David Aamot , Manhattan Chrtistian, 85.

Chase Mohr, Three Forks, 85.

Josh Massey, Three Forks, 88.

Jacob Perius, Gardiner, 89.

Matthew Amunrud, Manhattan Chrtistian, 89.

Talon Johnstone, Park City, 90.

Caleb Bellach, Manhattan Chrtistian, 92.

Clancy Thomas, Gardiner, 93.

Donald Miller, Three Forks, 94.

Tyler Goldhah, Manhattan Chrtistian, 95.

Nathan Van Dyke, Manhattan, 95.

Dylan Shutts, Manhattan, 95.

Zane Howey, Three Forks, 95.

Bryson Glines, Ennis, 97.

Nick Iskenderian, Lone Peak, 97.

Laurenz Escher, White Sulphur Springs, 97.

Clay Coffman, Ennis, 98.

Joh Syverson , White Sulphur Springs, 99.

Austin Popp, Park City, 100.

Tristen Johnstone, Park City, 100.

Brett Williams , Townsend, 101.

Sam Johnson, Lone Peak, 102.

Mikol Degele, Absarokee, 109.

Benntte Roberts, Gardiner, 109 .

Oscar Dalling, Gardiner, 111.

Zacc Degele, Absarokee, 115.

Austin Collins, White Sulphur Springs, 115.

Holden Samuels, Lone Peak, 117.

Nick Hildenbrand, Lone Peak, 118.

Gus Dickinson, Ennis, 122.

Jared Mushett, White Sulphur Springs, 122.

Harry Schreiner, Lone Peak, 133.

Tyler Herem, White Sulphur Springs, 141.

Category: